Organic Rosehips Cut and Sifted (seedless) 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Rosehips Seedless Cut & Sifted (Organic), 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Item #40461
In Stock
List Price: ALL Lek 1,865.61
Our Price: ALL Lek 1,411.43   (24% Off)
You Save: ALL Lek 454.18

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

No Limit
Ingredients: Organic Rosehips (Rosa canina) cut and sifted.

Botanical Name: Rosa canina
Common Names: Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit
Directions: Prepare as a tea: Pour 8 oz. of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.