Damiana Leaf Cut & Sifted Wildcrafted  1 lb Bag

Damiana Leaf Cut & Sifted Wildcrafted, 1 lb (454 g) Bag

Item #40434
In Stock
List Price: ALL Lek 2,852.20
Our Price: ALL Lek 2,417.58   (15% Off)
You Save: ALL Lek 434.62

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

No Limit
Ingredients: Damiana Leaf (Tumera diffusa)

Latin Name: Tumera diffusa
Common Names: Damiana leaf, Mexican holly, oreganillo
Directions: Prepare as a tea. Pour 8 oz of boiling water over 1-2 tsp of herb. Cover and steep 3-4 minutes, strain, and serve.